|
4 - 10 января 2012 года
г. Слоним, Беларусь
|
|
Организаторы
|
Результаты, таблицы
Round 4 06-01-2012 Boys 13
Zhan Liyang | - | Bursuk Anton | 0-2 |
Waterink Nick | - | Klusovski Maksim | 1-1 |
Slump Jitse | - | Nord Konstantin | 1-1 |
Sharafutdinov Marsel | - | Razayeu Valery | 2-0 |
Sveikauskis Tomas | - | Verboon Thijs | 0-2 |
Skorik Sergei | - | Munkhbaatar Shiirevj | 2-0 |
Akimenko Denis | - | Pytko Hleb | 0-2 |
Mezhenin Denys | - | Saparov Olzhas | 2-0 |
Ldokov Roman | - | Xu Songren | 1-1 |
Hikmatullayev Shokhj | - | Artemenko Vladyslav | 2-0 |
Argin Adil | - | Bankowski Bogdan | 0-2 |
Kraujalis Liudas | - | Mouchan Andrei | 1-1 |
Cernovs Aleksandrs | - | Jurgenson Andreas | 0-2 |
Bilguuun Bat-Erdene | - | Bayarsaikhan Altan | 0-2 |
Van hauwermeiren Ber | - | Banaszek Martin | 1-1 |
Tsimanovich Yury | - | Biadasiewicz Adam | 1-1 |
General ranking
|
|
Country |
Gm |
Pt |
Sk |
SB |
1 |
Bursuk Anton |
ru |
4 |
8 |
21 |
42 |
2 |
Waterink Nick |
nl |
4 |
6 |
22 |
33 |
3 |
Slump Jitse |
nl |
4 |
6 |
20 |
28 |
4 |
Klusovski Maksim |
lt |
4 |
6 |
18 |
24 |
5 |
Verboon Thijs |
nl |
4 |
6 |
18 |
20 |
6 |
Pytko Hleb |
by |
4 |
6 |
17 |
18 |
7 |
Nord Konstantin |
by |
4 |
6 |
16 |
22 |
8 |
Sharafutdinov Marsel |
ru |
4 |
6 |
15 |
18 |
9 |
Skorik Sergei |
ru |
4 |
6 |
13 |
19 |
10 |
Zhan Liyang |
cn |
4 |
5 |
19 |
16 |
11 |
Mezhenin Denys |
ua |
4 |
5 |
16 |
17 |
12 |
Hikmatullayev Shokhj |
uz |
4 |
5 |
13 |
13 |
13 |
Xu Songren |
cn |
4 |
4 |
18 |
14 |
14 |
Munkhbaatar Shiirevj |
mn |
4 |
4 |
17 |
15 |
15 |
Razayeu Valery |
by |
4 |
4 |
17 |
10 |
16 |
Akimenko Denis |
ua |
4 |
4 |
17 |
10 |
17 |
Bankowski Bogdan |
pl |
4 |
4 |
17 |
6 |
18 |
Sveikauskis Tomas |
lt |
4 |
4 |
15 |
10 |
19 |
Jurgenson Andreas |
ee |
4 |
4 |
14 |
8 |
20 |
Ldokov Roman |
ru |
4 |
4 |
11 |
8 |
21 |
Mouchan Andrei |
by |
4 |
3 |
18 |
14 |
22 |
Artemenko Vladyslav |
ua |
4 |
3 |
17 |
9 |
23 |
Kraujalis Liudas |
lt |
4 |
3 |
16 |
5 |
24 |
Cernovs Aleksandrs |
lv |
4 |
2 |
18 |
4 |
25 |
Saparov Olzhas |
kz |
4 |
2 |
17 |
4 |
26 |
Bayarsaikhan Altan-O |
mn |
4 |
2 |
15 |
2 |
27 |
Tsimanovich Yury |
by |
4 |
2 |
14 |
3 |
28 |
Van hauwermeiren Ber |
be |
4 |
2 |
13 |
6 |
29 |
Banaszek Martin |
pl |
4 |
2 |
12 |
4 |
30 |
Biadasiewicz Adam |
pl |
4 |
2 |
11 |
4 |
31 |
Bilguuun Bat-Erdene |
mn |
4 |
1 |
14 |
4 |
32 |
Argin Adil |
kz |
4 |
1 |
13 |
2 |
|
|